Company search by title, ITN, PSRN, full name

OOO "FARVATER" г.Moskva (PSRN 1025001203039, ITN 5008026828)

Views 209
Reviews +0 / 0 / -0
Rating

Title and kind of activity

Full name Obshhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu "FARVATER"
Short name OOO "FARVATER"
OKOPF help_outline 12300 Obshhestva s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu
Kind of activity Liquidated organizations
Additional activities no data

Founders help_outline

Ronchinskij Aleksandr Evgen'evich - share 3000.00 (20.00%)
Tolmachyov Mixail Viktorovich - share 450.00 (3.00%)
Simanov Sergej Aleksandrovich - share 4200.00 (28.00%)

Employees authorized to sign help_outline

Simanov Sergej Aleksandrovich Direktor

Register information

PSRN help_outline 1025001203039
ITN help_outline 5008026828
IEC help_outline 770901001
OKPO 51920630
PFRF help_outline 087102062556
FSS help_outline 504100055877081
SRO help_outline no data
Federal Tax Service help_outline Federal'naya nalogovaya sluzhba № 8 Moskovskoj oblasti
Phone
Registered help_outline 16.12.2002

Legal information

Representatives help_outline Appoint a company representative
Treasury of Russia The company isn't listed in the register as an unfair supplier
Registered capital, rub. help_outline no data
Legal address help_outline Moskva , Zolotorozhskij Val Ulica, 38 A
Address verification of Federal Tax Service help_outline Verification does not carried out
Accounting report help_outline Complete accounting report

Affiliated companies

OOO "ALRON"
OOO "MT GLOBAL"
OOO "INTERPLASTOKNO"
OOO "BFM+"

Weaknesses

A founder or an employee who had signing authority was a founder or an employee of a previously revoked company
Share capital won’t provide liability
The company has been on the market for more than 5 years
The company has not tax debts

Contact information

Actual address Moskva , Zolotorozhskij Val Ulica, 38 A
Phone no data
Fax no data
Email no data
Website no data
Skype no data

Отзывы о компании

Отзывов ещё нет. Оставите первый?