Company search by title, ITN, PSRN, full name

TSZh "ORDON" г.Ulan-Ude' (PSRN 1020300904238, ITN 323073334)

Views 35
Reviews +0 / 0 / -0
Rating

Title and kind of activity

Full name Tovarishhestvo sobstvennikov zhil'ya "ORDON"
Short name TSZh "ORDON"
OKOPF help_outline 20716 Tovarishhestva sobstvennikov zhil'ya
Kind of activity Liquidated organizations
Additional activities no data

Founders help_outline

Bardaxeev Valerij Markovich
Litvinenko Marina Vladimirovna
Ivanova Sof'ya Sergeevna

Employees authorized to sign help_outline

Bardaxeev Valerij Markovich Predsedatel' Pravleniya Tszh

Register information

PSRN help_outline 1020300904238
ITN help_outline 0323073334
IEC help_outline 032301001
OKPO 36316351
PFRF help_outline 003024002291
FSS help_outline 32300341603001
SRO help_outline no data
Federal Tax Service help_outline Federal'naya nalogovaya sluzhba № 23 Respublike Buryatiya
Phone 642707
Registered help_outline 18.11.2002

Legal information

Representatives help_outline Appoint a company representative
Treasury of Russia The company isn't listed in the register as an unfair supplier
Registered capital, rub. help_outline no data
Legal address help_outline 670033, Buryatiya , Ulan-Ude' , SHumyackogo Ulica, 26, 7, 4
Address verification of Federal Tax Service help_outline Verification does not carried out
Accounting report help_outline Complete accounting report

Affiliated companies

IP Bardaxeev Valerij Markovich
FOND RAZVITIYA BOKSA IM. V.I. BARANNIKOVA
OOO "E'LEKTROSET'"
FOND RAZVITIYA BAKSA IMENI V.K.SAFRONOVA
OOO "MAG- 89"

Weaknesses

A founder or an employee who had signing authority was a founder or an employee of a previously revoked company
Share capital won’t provide liability
The company has been on the market for more than 5 years
The company has not tax debts

Contact information

Actual address Buryatiya , Ulan-Ude' , SHumyackogo Ulica, 26, 7, 4
Phone no data
Fax no data
Email no data
Website no data
Skype no data

Отзывы о компании

Отзывов ещё нет. Оставите первый?