Company search by title, ITN, PSRN, full name

Obshhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu GIPPOKRAT "REGIONAL'NOJ OBSHHESTVENNOJ ORGANIZACII INVALIDOV "CENTRIM-M" г.Rostov-na-Donu (PSRN 1026104153173, ITN 6167015679)

Views 19
Reviews +0 / 0 / -0
Rating
Accounting was not available

Title and kind of activity

Full name Obshhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu GIPPOKRAT "REGIONAL'NOJ OBSHHESTVENNOJ ORGANIZACII INVALIDOV "CENTRIM-M"
Short name Obshhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu GIPPOKRAT "REGIONAL'NOJ OBSHHESTVENNOJ ORGANIZACII INVALIDOV "CENTRIM-M"
OKOPF help_outline 12300 Obshhestva s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu
Kind of activity no

Employees authorized to sign help_outline

Gusev Sergej Viktorovich Direktor

Register information

PSRN help_outline 1026104153173
ITN help_outline 6167015679
IEC help_outline 616701001
OKPO 33305329
PFRF help_outline 071056002359
FSS help_outline 610700175461031
SRO help_outline no data
Federal Tax Service help_outline Federal'naya nalogovaya sluzhba № 67 Rostovskoj oblasti
Phone
Registered help_outline 07.12.2002

Legal information

Representatives help_outline Appoint a company representative
Treasury of Russia The company isn't listed in the register as an unfair supplier
Registered capital, rub. help_outline no data
Legal address help_outline 344019, Rostovskaya , Rostov-na-Donu , Nalbandyana Ulica, 89
Address verification of Federal Tax Service help_outline Verification does not carried out
Accounting report help_outline Accounting was not available

Affiliated companies

OOO "EVRO MASTER"
OOO "APRIORI"
OOO "KRIPTON"
OOO "DBO"
OOO "PANORAMA"
SPK ZPZ "SAVVAT'EVO"
OOO "ZLATA"
OOO "BIZNES SERVIS"
OOO "TEXSTROJGARANT"
SBS PROIZVODSTVENNO-KOMMERCHESKAYA KOMPANIYA ZAO
OOO "SAREPTA AGRO SERVIS"
ADVOKATUS TOO
OOO "PALLANT"
OOO TK "AVTOLIDER"
INTORG OOO
OOO TK "KARGO GRUPP"
ZhSK " KRASKREDITSERVIS "
OOO "KVAZAR"
NP "NAPRFP"
OOO MK "KRASO-NN"
OOO "CHOP VE'B I DOVERIE"
OOO "CHOP "RIF-SK"
OOO "CHOP "SUNKAR"
OOO "SISTEMA BEZOPASNOSTI"
OOO "CHOP "RIF-SKM"
TOO "AGRO"
OOO "MEGAKOM"
TOVARISHHESTVO S OGRANICHENNOJ OTVETSTVENNOST'YU "ZEMLYA"
NO "ASSOCIACIYA "PRIVATUS"

Weaknesses

The company is revoked by Russian Federal Tax Service
A founder or an employee who had signing authority was a founder or an employee of a previously revoked company
A company employee is listed in register of the mass managers
A company founder (an employee) is listed in register of the mass managers
Share capital won’t provide liability
The company has not tax debts

Contact information

Actual address Rostovskaya , Rostov-na-Donu , Nalbandyana Ulica, 89
Phone no data
Fax no data
Email no data
Website no data
Skype no data

Отзывы о компании

Отзывов ещё нет. Оставите первый?