Company search by title, ITN, PSRN, full name

OOO MMU "PROMVENTILYACIYA" г.Monchegorsk (PSRN 1025100653071, ITN 5107020859)

Views 12
Reviews +0 / 0 / -0
Rating
Accounting was not available

Title and kind of activity

Full name Obshhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu MONCHEGORSKOE MONTAZhNOE UPRAVLENIE "PROMVENTILYACIYA"
Short name OOO MMU "PROMVENTILYACIYA"
OKOPF help_outline 12300 Obshhestva s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu
Kind of activity no

Employees authorized to sign help_outline

Laricheva Irina Mixajlovna Konkursnyj Upravlyayushhij

Register information

PSRN help_outline 1025100653071
ITN help_outline 5107020859
IEC help_outline 510701001
OKPO 56948700
PFRF help_outline 061004001326
FSS help_outline 510205545351021
SRO help_outline no data
Federal Tax Service help_outline Federal'naya nalogovaya sluzhba № 7 Murmanskoj oblasti
Phone
Registered help_outline 10.09.2002

Legal information

Representatives help_outline Appoint a company representative
Treasury of Russia The company isn't listed in the register as an unfair supplier
Registered capital, rub. help_outline 10000.00 rub.
Legal address help_outline 184511, Murmanskaya , Monchegorsk , Stroitel'naya Ulica, 22
Address verification of Federal Tax Service help_outline Verification does not carried out
Accounting report help_outline Accounting was not available

Affiliated companies

OOO "SEVER"
TOO "KRIOTEXNOLOGIYA"

Weaknesses

The company is revoked by Russian Federal Tax Service
A founder or an employee who had signing authority was a founder or an employee of a previously revoked company
Share capital won’t provide liability
The company has not tax debts

Contact information

Actual address Murmanskaya , Monchegorsk , Stroitel'naya Ulica, 22
Phone no data
Fax no data
Email no data
Website no data
Skype no data

Отзывы о компании

Отзывов ещё нет. Оставите первый?