Company search by title, ITN, PSRN, full name

OOO"STOKS" г.SHebekino (PSRN 1023101332154, ITN 3120008014)

Views 30
Reviews +0 / 0 / -0
Rating

Title and kind of activity

Full name Obshhestvo s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu "STOKS"
Short name OOO"STOKS"
OKOPF help_outline 12300 Obshhestva s ogranichennoj otvetstvennost'yu
Kind of activity Repair and installation of machinery and equipment
Additional activities no data

Founders help_outline

Kupin Igor' Mixajlovich - share 3333.00 (1/3)
Klimov Vladimir Fedorovich - share 3334.00 (1/3)
Egorov Aleksandr Vladimirovich - share 3333.00 (1/3)

Employees authorized to sign help_outline

Klimov Vladimir Fedorovich Direktor

Register information

PSRN help_outline 1023101332154
ITN help_outline 3120008014
IEC help_outline 312001001
OKPO 50971157
PFRF help_outline 041004002874
FSS help_outline 310420805231041
SRO help_outline no data
Federal Tax Service help_outline Federal'naya nalogovaya sluzhba № 20 Belgorodskoj oblasti
Phone
Registered help_outline 18.09.2002

Legal information

Representatives help_outline Appoint a company representative
Treasury of Russia The company isn't listed in the register as an unfair supplier
Registered capital, rub. help_outline 10000.00 rub.
Legal address help_outline 309290, Belgorodskaya , SHebekino , Sadovaya Ulica, 1, A
Address verification of Federal Tax Service help_outline Verification does not carried out
Accounting report help_outline Complete accounting report

Affiliated companies

OOO "GLOBUS-SPECNALADKA"
OOO "GLOBUS"

Weaknesses

A founder or an employee who had signing authority was a founder or an employee of a previously revoked company
Share capital won’t provide liability
The company has been on the market for more than 5 years
The company has not tax debts
Earnings growth of 0%

Contact information

Actual address Belgorodskaya , SHebekino , Sadovaya Ulica, 1, A
Phone no data
Fax no data
Email no data
Website no data
Skype no data

Отзывы о компании

Отзывов ещё нет. Оставите первый?