Company search by title, ITN, PSRN, full name

SNT "LOKOMOTIV" г.Vixorevka (PSRN 1023802312984, ITN 3823020008)

Views 31
Reviews +0 / 0 / -0
Rating
Accounting was not available

Title and kind of activity

Full name SADOVODCHESKOE NEKOMMERCHESKOE TOVARISHHESTVO "LOKOMOTIV"
Short name SNT "LOKOMOTIV"
OKOPF help_outline 20701 Sadovodcheskie, ogorodnicheskie ili dachnye nekommercheskie tovarishhestva
Kind of activity Crop and animal growing, hunting and provision of respective services in these areas
Additional activities no data

Founders help_outline

Komarov Vladimir Vasil'evich
Kopylov Vladimir YAkovlevich
Abramenko Anatolij Petrovich
CHerepanova Mariya Antonovna
Starichenko Valerij Aleksandrovich
Smorodinova Lyubov' Pavlovna
Dronov Nikolaj Mixajlovich
Paderin Valerij Mixajlovich
Koreshkova Tat'yana Pavlovna

Employees authorized to sign help_outline

Urazbaxt Gayaz Gayazovich Predsedatel'

Register information

PSRN help_outline 1023802312984
ITN help_outline 3823020008
IEC help_outline 382301001
OKPO 39092113
PFRF help_outline 048009003284
FSS help_outline 380900527038091
SRO help_outline no data
Federal Tax Service help_outline Federal'naya nalogovaya sluzhba № 23 Irkutskoj oblasti
Phone
Registered help_outline 06.10.2002

Legal information

Representatives help_outline Appoint a company representative
Treasury of Russia The company isn't listed in the register as an unfair supplier
Registered capital, rub. help_outline no data
Legal address help_outline Irkutskaya , Bratskij Rajon, Vixorevka , VIXOREVSKOE LESNICHESTVO UCHASTOK 209
Address verification of Federal Tax Service help_outline Verification does not carried out
Accounting report help_outline Accounting was not available

Affiliated companies

TOO "AIST-ACK"
OBSHHESTVENNAYA ORGANIZACIYA "FUTBOL'NY'J KLUB "AIST"
TOO "KOMOS"
TOO "RANIT"
TOO "DEKORT"
SROO "MFK UPI (G. EKATERINBURG)"
OOO "VORONEZhSKIJ INSTITUT PSIXOLOGII"
RPTS OOO
SPK "KOROMY'SLOVSKIJ"
KOOPERATIV "MOTOR"
DNT "NEKLINOVSKIJ E'NERGETIK"
SNT "NADEZhDA"
FEDERACIYA TENNISA AO
IP Smorodinova Lyubov' Pavlovna
OOO CHOP "LIGA"

Weaknesses

A founder or an employee who had signing authority was a founder or an employee of a previously revoked company
A company founder (an employee) is listed in register of the mass managers
Share capital won’t provide liability
The company has been on the market for more than 5 years
The company has not tax debts

Contact information

Actual address Irkutskaya , Bratskij Rajon, Vixorevka , VIXOREVSKOE LESNICHESTVO UCHASTOK 209
Phone no data
Fax no data
Email no data
Website no data
Skype no data

Отзывы о компании

Отзывов ещё нет. Оставите первый?